Schedule

Jan 21 - 27, 2020
January 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

February 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

 

March 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

April 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

May 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

June 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

Refine by

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/21, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/21, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
1/21, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
1/21, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
1/21, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
1/21, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/21, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/21, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/21, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday, January 22, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/22, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1/22, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1/22, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
1/22, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
1/22, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
1/22, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
1/22, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
1/22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/22, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
1/22, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
1/22, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/22, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/22, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday, January 23, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/23, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/23, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ronald Alexander (substitute)
1/23, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/23, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/23, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
1/23, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/23, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/23, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday, January 24, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/24, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1/24, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1/24, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY Style Mambo
1/24, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/24, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
1/24, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
1/24, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/24, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/24, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Leandro Da Silva (CM. Alegria)

Saturday, January 25, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/25, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Evolution
1/25, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/25, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
1/25, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Therese Wendler (substitute)
1/25, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
1/25, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
1/25, 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
1/25, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
1/25, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
1/25, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
1/25, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
1/25, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
1/25, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
1/25, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
1/25, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
1/25, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday, January 26, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Erin Finley
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1/26, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1/26, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
1/26, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
1/26, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
1/26, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
1/26, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Blandine Goudou
1/26, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
1/26, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
1/26, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
1/26, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
1/26, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
1/26, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Janete Da Silva
1/26, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
1/26, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
1/26, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday, January 27, 2020

Time
Class
Instructor
1/27, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
1/27, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1/27, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
1/27, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
1/27, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
1/27, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
1/27, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
1/27, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
1/27, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Liethis Hechavarria
1/27, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM