Schedule

Dec 12 - 18, 2019
December 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

January 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

February 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

 

March 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

April 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

May 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

June 2020
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

Refine by

Thursday, December 12, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/12, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/12, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/12, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/12, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/12, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bakary Fall (substitute)
12/12, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/12, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/12, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Winston Dynamite Brown (substitute)
12/12, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/12, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/12, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday, December 13, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/13, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
12/13, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12/13, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY Style Mambo
12/13, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/13, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
12/13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Winston Dynamite Brown (substitute)
12/13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Maguette Camara
(cancelled)
12/13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/13, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Leandro Silva (CM. Alegria)

Saturday, December 14, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/14, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
12/14, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Evolution
12/14, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12/14, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Masala Fitness Sub (substitute)
12/14, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12/14, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12/14, 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
12/14, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
12/14, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
12/14, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
12/14, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
12/14, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
12/14, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Janete Silva (substitute)
12/14, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
12/14, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
12/14, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/14, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday, December 15, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Hip Hop MOVES
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Beginner Teen Ballet
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Hip Hop 4 Kids
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tiny Steps IA
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
12/15, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
12/15, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tiny Steps IB
12/15, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hip Hop 4 Kids
12/15, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12/15, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Adv Beg Teen Ballet
12/15, 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
12/15, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
12/15, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Blandine Goudou
12/15, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Beginner Teen Hip Hop
12/15, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
12/15, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
12/15, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
12/15, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
12/15, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Adv Beg Teen Hip Hop
12/15, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
12/15, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
12/15, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Janete Silva
12/15, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
12/15, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday, December 16, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/16, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
12/16, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12/16, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/16, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/16, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/16, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/16, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
12/16, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/16, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Vado Diomande (substitute)
12/16, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Masala Fitness Sub (substitute)
12/16, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bradley Shelver (substitute)
12/16, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/16, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Liethis Hechavarria
12/16, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/16, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday, December 17, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/17, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
12/17, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/17, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/17, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/17, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/17, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
12/17, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/17, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/17, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/17, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday, December 18, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
12/18, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Rhea Roderick (substitute)
12/18, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12/18, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/18, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brian Harlan Brooks (substitute)
12/18, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
12/18, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
12/18, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/18, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/18, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/18, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
12/18, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/18, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/18, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
12/18, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
12/18, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM