Schedule

Apr 20 - 26, 2019
April 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

May 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

June 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

July 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

August 2019
M Tu W Th F Sa Su

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

Refine by

Saturday, April 20, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/20, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sign Up Not Available
4/20, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sign Up Not Available
4/20, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4/20, 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4/20, 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
4/20, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Melissa Brading (substitute)
4/20, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Hope Easterbrook (substitute)
4/20, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4/20, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
4/20, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
4/20, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
4/20, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Babacar M'Baye
(cancelled)

Sunday, April 21, 2019

There are no classes available for this day.

Monday, April 22, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/22, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
4/22, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
4/22, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/22, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
4/22, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
4/22, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
4/22, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
4/22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sala Nemley (substitute)
4/22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/22, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday, April 23, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/23, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/23, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
4/23, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
4/23, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
4/23, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
4/23, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/23, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/23, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
4/23, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday, April 24, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/24, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
4/24, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
4/24, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/24, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/24, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
4/24, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sekou McMiller (substitute)
4/24, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/24, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/24, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/24, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
4/24, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
4/24, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday, April 25, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/25, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
4/25, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Josip Fabian
4/25, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/25, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
4/25, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
4/25, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/25, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
4/25, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday, April 26, 2019

Time
Class
Instructor
4/26, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
4/26, 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
4/26, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
4/26, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
4/26, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sekou McMiller (substitute)
4/26, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
4/26, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/26, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
4/26, 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Joshua Kolberg