Find an Upcoming Class


Friday February 23, 2018
Sunday February 25, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates Mat
Marcia Meade

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 1
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Body Ballet
Anna Lederfeind

Sign Up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 2-3
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
Taurean Barber

Sign Up

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teen Hip Hop Series - Level 1
Keith Alexander

Sign Up

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
Taurean Barber

Sign Up

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Beginner Limón
Becky Brown

Sign Up
Friday March 2, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Noriko Hara

Sign Up Not Available

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Sonny Ortiz

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Sarah Rozek

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY Style Mambo
Katherine Jimenez

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Peter Brandenhoff (AE)

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Open West African
Maguette Camara

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Afro-Cuban Folkloric
Noibis Licea

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Horton
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Hip-Hop
Robin Dunn

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Yoga
Irini Res

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Ballet
Peter Brandenhoff (AE)

Sign Up Not Available
Saturday March 3, 2018

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
DanzaTone Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up Not Available

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Evolution
Sarita Allen

Sign Up Not Available

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Morning Yoga
Lisa-Marie Lewis

Sign Up Not Available

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Masala Bhangra Workout
Sarina Jain

Sign Up Not Available

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner West African
Yah' Ya Kamate

Sign Up Not Available

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Richard Martinez

Sign Up Not Available

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intro to Ballet
Dawn Hillen

Sign Up Not Available

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Contemporary Dance
Dionna PridGeon

Sign Up Not Available

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Beginner Ballet
Peter Brandenhoff (AE)

Sign Up Not Available

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Beginner Hip Hop
Jonathan Lee

Sign Up Not Available

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Dunham
Joan Peters

Sign Up Not Available

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Horton
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up Not Available

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
NY Style Mambo Advanced Beginner
Katherine Jimenez

Sign Up Not Available

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Roots of Samba/Afro Brazilian Dance
Quenia Ribeiro

Sign Up Not Available

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Theater Dance
Vic DiMonda

Sign Up Not Available

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
All Styles Vogue
Cesar Valentino

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Sabar
Babacar M'Baye

Sign Up Not Available
Sunday March 4, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 1
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Body Ballet
Anna Lederfeind

Sign Up Not Available

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates Mat
Marcia Meade

Sign Up Not Available

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up Not Available

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 2-3
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up Not Available

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Finis Jhung

Sign Up Not Available

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
Taurean Barber

Sign Up

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teen Broadway Jazz
Taurean Barber

Sign Up

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Modern Afro-Cuban
Noibis Licea

Sign Up Not Available

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teen Hip Hop Series - Level 1
Keith Alexander

Sign Up

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginner Hip Hop
Hope Easterbrook

Sign Up Not Available

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginner Ballet
Finis Jhung

Sign Up Not Available

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginner Horton
Winston Dynamite Brown

Sign Up Not Available

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary Jazz
Christopher Jackson

Sign Up Not Available

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Beginner Limón
Becky Brown

Sign Up Not Available

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Beginner West African
Vado Diomande

Sign Up Not Available

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Samba/Afro Brazilian
Quenia Ribeiro

Sign Up Not Available

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Power Ashtanga Yoga
Irini Res

Sign Up Not Available
Monday March 5, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Noriko Hara

Sign Up Not Available

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Advanced Beginner Jazz
Jeffrey Bynum

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Tap
Marshall Davis, Jr.

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Richard Martinez

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Samba for Beginners
Quenia Ribeiro

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Sabar
Babacar M'Baye

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner West African
Maguette Camara

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Intro to Ballet
Anna Lederfeind

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Hip-Hop
TweetBoogie

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Richard Martinez

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Advanced Beginner Horton
Michael Snipe

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Masala Bhangra Workout
Sarina Jain

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Peter Brandenhoff (AE)

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Adv Beg Contemporary Dance
Juan Rodriguez

Sign Up Not Available
Tuesday March 6, 2018

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Salsa
Baila Society

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ailey Barre
Sarita Allen

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Dawn Hillen

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Afro Latin Fusion
Sekou McMiller

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Afro-Cuban Folkloric
LA MORA

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DanceFit
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Street Stilettos
Shirlene Quigley

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Diego Chauca

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Ballet
Finis Jhung

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Hip Hop
Jonathan Lee

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Adv Beg Contemporary Dance
Christopher Jackson

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Open Samba/Afro Brazilian
Quenia Ribeiro

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
House Dance
Kim Holmes

Sign Up Not Available
Wednesday March 7, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Noriko Hara

Sign Up Not Available

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Diego Chauca

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Tap
Marshall Davis, Jr.

Sign Up Not Available

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Advanced Beginner Jazz
Jeffrey Bynum

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Afro-Cuban Folkloric
Noibis Licea

Sign Up Not Available

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Horton
Michael Snipe

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Hip Hop
Antonio Jefferson

Sign Up Not Available

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Finis Jhung

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Open West African
Vado Diomande

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Absolute Beginner Hip-Hop
Robin Dunn

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Power Hour Yoga
Irini Res

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Peter Brandenhoff (AE)

Sign Up Not Available

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary
Michael Thomas

Sign Up Not Available
- - -

To view the full class schedule, click the link below

Real Classes for Real People

Class Prices & Packages

Discounts are available for first time students. Save with a package of 5, 10, or 20 classes.

Learn More

Group Visits

Our Group Coordinator will work with you to design a package tailored specifically to your needs.

Learn More