Find an Upcoming Class


Tuesday June 26, 2018

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ailey Barre
Sarita Allen

Sign Up

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Afro Latin Fusion
Sekou McMiller

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Samuel Salazar (substitute)

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Street Stilettos
Frida Persson (substitute)

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DanceFit
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
House Dance
Kim Holmes

Sign Up
Sunday July 1, 2018
Tuesday July 3, 2018

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ailey Barre
Sarita Allen

Sign Up

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Ronald Alexander (substitute)

Sign Up

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Afro Latin Fusion
Sekou McMiller

(cancelled)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DanceFit
Karen Arceneaux

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Samuel Salazar (substitute)

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Street Stilettos
Frida Persson (substitute)

Sign Up

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
House Dance
Kim Holmes

Sign Up
Wednesday July 4, 2018

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Noriko Hara

(cancelled)

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Diego Chauca

(cancelled)

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Tap
Maurice Chestnut (substitute)

Sign Up

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Advanced Beginner Jazz
Jeffrey Bynum

(cancelled)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

(cancelled)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Afro-Cuban Folkloric
Noibis Licea

(cancelled)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates Mat
Marcia Meade

(cancelled)

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Absolute Beginner Ballet
Finis Jhung

(cancelled)

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Horton
Fernando Carrillo

(cancelled)

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Advanced Beginner Ballet
Ari Mayzick

(cancelled)

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Beginner Hip Hop
Antonio Jefferson

(cancelled)

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Absolute Beginner Hip-Hop
Robin Dunn

(cancelled)

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Power Hour Yoga
Irini Res

(cancelled)

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary
Michael Thomas

(cancelled)
Thursday July 5, 2018

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Ballet
Ronald Alexander (substitute)

Sign Up

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ailey Barre
Sarita Allen

Sign Up

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness
Samuel Salazar (substitute)

Sign Up

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
House Dance
Kim Holmes

Sign Up
Sunday July 8, 2018

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Body Ballet
Anna Lederfeind

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 1
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ballet 4 Kids
Alison Mixon

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates Mat
Marcia Meade

Sign Up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Teen Ballet Series - Level 2/3
Rhea Roderick

Sign Up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba Fitness
Jose Ozuna

Sign Up

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginner Horton
Patrick Piras (substitute)

Sign Up

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Kutiro
Ousmane Sall

Sign Up
- - -

To view the full class schedule, click the link below

Real Classes for Real People

Class Prices & Packages

Discounts are available for first time students. Save with a package of 5, 10, or 20 classes.

Learn More

Group Visits

Our Group Coordinator will work with you to design a package tailored specifically to your needs.

Learn More